[a / b / c / d / e / f / g / gif / h / hr / k / m / o / p / s / t / u / v / vg / vm / vmg / vr / vrpg / vst / w / wg] [i / ic] [r9k / s4s / vip] [cm / hm / lgbt / y] [3 / aco / adv / an / bant / biz / cgl / ck / co / diy / fa / fit / gd / hc / his / int / jp / lit / mlp / mu / n / news / out / po / pol / pw / qst / sci / soc / sp / tg / toy / trv / tv / vp / vt / wsg / wsr / x / xs] [Settings] [Search] [Mobile] [Home]
Board
▼ Settings Mobile Home
/pol/ - Politically Incorrect

Name
Options
Comment
Verification
4chan Pass users can bypass this verification. [Learn More] [Login]
Flag
File
  • Please read the Rules and FAQ before posting.

08/21/20New boards added: /vrpg/, /vmg/, /vst/ and /vm/
05/04/17New trial board added: /bant/ - International/Random
10/04/16New board for 4chan Pass users: /vip/ - Very Important Posts
[Hide] [Show All]


[Advertise on 4chan]


File: CZ.png (2.83 MB, 1727x802)
2.83 MB PNG
Are they Slavs larping as Germans, or Germans larping as Slavs?
>>
>>544696486
Germans are Celtic Slavs
>>
>>544696486
They're probably like 50%slav, 30%Germanic and 20%celtic.

Yes most continental Europeans are predominantly celtic.
>>
>>544696709
right about 50% slav but you got the order wrong for the latter two
30% celtic 20% german
i think it's about the same proportion for hungarians but they also have a small % of turkic admixture
>>544696486
slavs larping as germs in the worst way. cargo cult, basically the Puerto Rico of Germany. semi-colonial state ever since the hussite wars
>>
>>544696486
they are always overpowered in europa universalis
>>
>>544696486
That's rightful Aryan clay
>>
>>544696486
I did my DNA test a long time ago. I got about 65% Slavic, 25% Germanic, and the rest divided up between Celtic, Caucasian, Jewish, and Latin.
>>
>>544696486
They are secret meds. Those lost roman legions went there.
>>
>>544697744
>slavs larping as germs in the worst way. cargo cult, basically the Puerto Rico of Germany. semi-colonial state ever since the hussite wars

poles have a deep inferiority complex to czechia because czechia was actually the most successful european communist country meanwhile poopland had its thumb up its ass for most of the 20th century. you only really managed to catch up because german money built autobahns everywhere in poopland in the last 15 years
>>
>>544697744
>right about 50% slav but you got the order wrong for the latter two
>30% celtic 20% german
To bude záležet na určitou osobu, ale sem jistý že sme víc germánský než keltský prostě podle historických dějin.
>>
>>544701219
There's more poles than pepiks, faggot.
>Poland population: 38 million
>czechia population: 9 million
I rest my case. Fuck off jeet
t. polish diaspora.
>>
>>544696486
slavs larping as germans larping as slavs
>>
what is your problem!?
>>
>>544701177
>They are secret meds. Those lost roman legions went there.
The chronicle of Palacký says Grandfather Czech came from a place called Charvátsko, which sounds almost identical to Chorvatsko (Croatia).
>>
>>544701356
i am sure your family moved to the usa because poland was so amazing. you getting triggered proves my point. you faglord probably havent even been to poland ever, i dont need to talk to some fantasy larper, i have been in both countries more often that you ever will be
>>
poland in 1980 had dirt roads and no running water in huge parts of the country. plastic packaging didnt exist, people were as confused as jeets today what to do with it, since they couldnt use it as fuel or feed it to the pigs
>>
>>544696486
given the fact theyre not shitposting here cause they actually work tomorrow, i would say mostly german
>>
>>544696486
i am not sure, but czech beer comes close to bavarian beer so I think they are quite domesticated
>>
>>544701497
I lived there for 3 years as a kid and will be moving back next year to start my university as it will be a lot cheaper there.
>The number of Americans with German heritage is aproximately 45 million
You can say the same thing about germans, tard. Im sure germany was so great half the actual ethnic germans live in USA, fagshit.
>>
File: 1788366545415.jpg (62 KB, 1280x720)
62 KB JPG
>>544696486
Anybody born east of berlin is a ruskie. Simple as.
>>
>>544696486
They're Czechs. You should probably consider the incompleteness of your list.
>>
>>544701219
In 10 years poland will have colonies on mars my lil craut friend.
>>
>>544702925
All built with germoney btw
>>
>>544701219
this man speaks the truth
t. ahmed
>>
>>544696486
Germans are not native in Europe.
>>
czechs are just germans without vowels



[Advertise on 4chan]

Delete Post: [File Only] Style:
[Disable Mobile View / Use Desktop Site]

[Enable Mobile View / Use Mobile Site]

All trademarks and copyrights on this page are owned by their respective parties. Images uploaded are the responsibility of the Poster. Comments are owned by the Poster.